Cameroon flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Batouri

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Batouri. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Batouri with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4343,998
BustAfghanistan 6,0123,736
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1663,831
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7464,192
FarahAfghanistan 5,8513,636
GardizAfghanistan 6,5174,050
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4424,003
HeratAfghanistan 5,9313,686
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5704,082
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6524,134
KabulAfghanistan 6,5474,068
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1433,817
KhostAfghanistan 6,5724,084
KunduzAfghanistan 6,5964,099
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2193,864
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,4534,010
North SalangAfghanistan 6,5564,074
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0413,754
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3283,932
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1843,843
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7663,583
ShkoderAlbania 4,2162,620
TiranaAlbania 4,1352,569
VloreAlbania 4,0362,508
AdrarAlgeria 3,0251,880
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,7592,336
AlgiersAlgeria 3,7612,337
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6612,275
BatnaAlgeria 3,5752,222
BecharAlgeria 3,4712,157
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7102,305
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3402,076
BiskraAlgeria 3,4882,168
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7501,709
ChlefAlgeria 3,7742,345
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6262,253
DjanetAlgeria 2,2631,406
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5502,206
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1431,953
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3232,065
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2952,048
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1441,954
In AmenasAlgeria 2,6701,659
In SalahAlgeria 2,8271,757
MilianaAlgeria 3,7512,331
OranAlgeria 3,7902,355
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6431,642
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6842,289
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2541,400
TebessaAlgeria 3,5012,176
TimimounAlgeria 3,1301,945
TindoufAlgeria 3,5112,182
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2942,047
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,78511,673
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6415,369
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,4162,744
HuamboAngola 1,9261,197
LuandaAngola 1,486924
LuenaAngola 1,9081,186
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2001,367
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6425,991
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,5245,918
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,5415,929
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8395,493
ByrdAntarctica 11,2687,002
DavisAntarctica 9,4375,864
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,5975,964
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6967,268
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7325,426
AzulArgentina 8,9135,539
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1625,693
BarilocheArgentina 9,9626,190
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7395,430
CeresArgentina 8,9475,560
ChamicalArgentina 9,3675,821
ChepesArgentina 9,4135,849
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7366,050
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6125,351
CórdobaArgentina 9,1895,710
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1885,709
CorrientesArgentina 8,5895,337
EsquelArgentina 9,9826,203
EzeizaArgentina 8,7495,437
FormosaArgentina 8,5095,287
General PicoArgentina 9,2335,738
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7105,412
JuninArgentina 8,9555,565
La PlataArgentina 8,6975,405
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,1675,696
La RiojaArgentina 9,4025,842
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1675,696
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1536,309
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7085,411
Malarg EArgentina 9,7516,059
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7616,066
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7525,439
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0265,609
MendozaArgentina 9,6475,995
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6405,990
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5515,314
NeuquenArgentina 9,6756,012
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9735,576
OranArgentina 9,0535,626
ParanaArgentina 8,8525,500
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4905,276
PehuajoArgentina 9,0735,638
PergaminoArgentina 8,9095,536
PigeArgentina 9,1545,689
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1655,695
PosadasArgentina 8,3185,169
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7435,433
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7436,055
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6545,378
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9375,554
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7185,418
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2255,733
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9606,189
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9285,548
RosarioArgentina 8,9055,534
SaltaArgentina 9,1985,716
San AntonioArgentina 9,4525,873
San LuisArgentina 9,4225,855
San RafaelArgentina 9,6315,985
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2965,777
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1325,674
SarmientoArgentina 9,8596,126
TrelewArgentina 9,5145,912
TucumanArgentina 9,2035,719
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9476,181
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2865,771
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1125,662
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3425,805
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9913,101
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4772,161
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3688,307
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5227,160
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2048,205
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0758,125
AmberleyAustralia 14,9139,267
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2028,825
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9619,297
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0497,488
CairnsAustralia 14,5439,037
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2578,859
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1546,931
CedunaAustralia 13,0178,089
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3568,921
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9318,657
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1368,784
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3138,894
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8289,214
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7477,921
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2418,228
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9938,074
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3015,780
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3468,915
East SaleAustralia 13,9558,672
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8997,394
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9007,395
EssendonAustralia 13,7958,572
ForrestAustralia 12,5247,782
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2008,824
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2536,993
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6257,846
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6227,843
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7398,538
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7248,528
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3078,890
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8927,390
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7868,567
LavertonAustralia 13,7788,562
LearmonthAustralia 11,1966,957
LongreachAustralia 14,2518,856
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2518,856
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2619,483
Low HeadAustralia 13,7818,564
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8069,201
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6058,454
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7767,317
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6387,232
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7938,571
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7978,574
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7038,515
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4598,363
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8268,592
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,11510,014
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0418,725
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3848,938
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4268,343
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3007,022
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2828,254
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3657,062
Port HedlandAustralia 11,6667,249
RichmondAustralia 14,4708,992
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8639,236
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4869,002
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4939,006
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2928,260
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2928,260
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2338,845
TibooburraAustralia 13,8608,613
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6039,074
WaggaAustralia 14,1218,775
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2975,777
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5989,071
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9979,319
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8087,338
WoomeraAustralia 13,3288,282
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6837,882
GrazAustria 4,7292,939
InnsbruckAustria 4,7682,963
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6902,915
LinzAustria 4,8673,024
SalzburgAustria 4,8202,995
ViennaAustria 4,8723,028
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7672,962
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,1113,176
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1413,194
GancaAzerbaijan 5,1393,193
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2233,246
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,1453,197
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3313,934
LerwickUk 6,3303,933
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2553,266
QubaAzerbaijan 5,3243,309
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2293,249
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2253,247
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2783,280
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3513,325
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,1113,176
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1303,188
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1833,221
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2313,251
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7553,576
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4893,411
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9943,725
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9826,203
MuharraqBahrain 4,5552,830
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5315,301
DhakaBangladesh 8,3975,218
CharnocksBarbados 8,1485,063
BrestBelarus 5,3683,336
GomelBelarus 5,5443,445
GrodnoBelarus 5,5343,439
MinskBelarus 5,6303,499
MogilevBelarus 5,6853,533
VitebskBelarus 5,8243,619
BrusselsBelgium 5,2363,254
D’UccleBelgium 5,2363,254
OstendeBelgium 5,3083,298
Belize CityBelize 11,1936,955
BeninBenin 1,343835
BohiconBenin 1,393866
CotonouBenin 1,343835
KandiBenin 1,461908
NatitingouBenin 1,572977
ParakouBenin 1,406874
SaveBenin 1,374854
BermudaBermuda 8,7145,415
La PazBolivia 9,3585,815
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8495,499
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3992,734
FrancistownBotswana 3,1951,985
MaunBotswana 2,8931,798
TshaneBotswana 3,2702,032
AimoresBrazil 6,6184,113
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,1373,814
AltamiraBrazil 7,4454,626
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0815,022
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0594,386
ApodiBrazil 5,9013,667
AracajuBrazil 5,9423,692
AracuaiBrazil 6,6354,123
AragarcasBrazil 7,6654,763
AraxaBrazil 7,2114,481
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8823,655
BageBrazil 8,2525,128
BambuiBrazil 7,1284,429
BarbacenaBrazil 6,9464,316
BarbalhaBrazil 6,0973,789
BarcelosBrazil 8,6075,348
BarraBrazil 6,5964,099
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7144,172
BarreirasBrazil 6,8164,236
BelémBrazil 7,0124,357
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,9204,300
BelterraBrazil 7,7424,811
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6554,135
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8314,866
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6764,148
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2134,482
BrevesBrazil 7,2374,497
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6694,144
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8364,248
CabroboBrazil 6,1273,807
CaceresBrazil 8,2415,121
CaetiteBrazil 6,6124,109
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,7253,558
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0144,980
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8794,896
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1734,458
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2083,858
CanavieirasBrazil 6,2793,902
CaparaoBrazil 6,7334,184
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4554,633
CaratingaBrazil 6,7374,186
CaravelasBrazil 6,3773,963
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7514,195
CarolinaBrazil 6,9854,341
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6694,765
CataguasesBrazil 6,8454,253
CatalaoBrazil 7,2764,521
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4604,636
CaxiasBrazil 6,4944,035
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9184,920
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6413,506
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,9054,291
ChapecoBrazil 7,9904,965
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,0475,000
CipoBrazil 6,1013,792
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1994,473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8414,251
CordeiroBrazil 6,8354,247
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8234,240
CorumbaBrazil 8,2815,146
CoximBrazil 7,9864,962
CrateusBrazil 6,2053,856
CuiabaBrazil 8,0665,013
CuritibaBrazil 7,6174,733
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8344,247
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0805,021
DouradosBrazil 8,0765,019
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,9904,344
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0835,023
EspinosaBrazil 6,6584,137
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,2793,280
FloraniaBrazil 5,8033,606
FlorestaBrazil 6,0463,757
FlorianoBrazil 6,4904,033
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6204,735
FormosaBrazil 7,1444,439
FortalezaBrazil 5,9553,701
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1375,056
FrancaBrazil 7,2904,530
GaranhunsBrazil 5,8333,624
GoianiaBrazil 7,3714,581
GoiasBrazil 7,4464,627
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6844,154
GrajauBrazil 6,8494,256
GuairaBrazil 8,0665,012
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0083,733
GuaratingaBrazil 6,3743,961
IbiriteBrazil 6,9344,309
IguatuBrazil 6,0783,777
IlheusBrazil 6,2643,893
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9594,325
IndaialBrazil 7,6594,760
IpameriBrazil 7,2864,528
IraiBrazil 8,0515,003
IreceBrazil 6,4634,016
ItaberabaBrazil 6,3433,941
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1325,054
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8754,894
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,7454,192
ItaperunaBrazil 6,7584,199
ItapevaBrazil 7,5354,682
ItirucuBrazil 6,3143,924
ItuacuBrazil 6,4684,019
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9904,965
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6174,734
JacobinaBrazil 6,3113,922
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,8813,655
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,6133,488
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0804,400
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,9224,301
LavrasBrazil 7,0674,392
LencoisBrazil 6,4434,004
LinharesBrazil 6,5154,049
LondrinaBrazil 7,7444,812
MacapaBrazil 7,2834,525
MacauBrazil 5,7643,582
MaceioBrazil 5,7653,582
MachadoBrazil 7,1724,457
ManausBrazil 8,3075,162
MarabaBrazil 7,1384,435
MaringaBrazil 7,8214,860
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6394,747
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6544,135
Monte SantoBrazil 6,1683,833
MonteiroBrazil 5,8683,647
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8164,235
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9543,700
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3923,972
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,8604,263
ObidosBrazil 7,7974,845
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,8663,645
ParacatuBrazil 7,1394,436
ParanaBrazil 7,1274,429
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5484,690
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6464,751
ParintinsBrazil 7,9394,933
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2953,912
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0024,973
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1414,437
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3133,923
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,0273,745
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,5294,057
PeixeBrazil 7,1914,468
PetrolinaBrazil 6,2703,896
PicosBrazil 6,3293,933
PiraiBrazil 7,0054,353
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3224,550
PompeuBrazil 7,0054,353
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1725,078
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4324,618
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8154,856
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8015,469
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9474,938
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1694,455
PosseBrazil 7,0074,354
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0563,763
RecifeBrazil 5,6413,505
RemansoBrazil 6,4494,008
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,2395,741
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,9444,315
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6904,778
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5744,707
SalvadorBrazil 6,1543,824
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1675,075
SantaremBrazil 7,7124,792
SantosBrazil 7,2844,526
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3784,585
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4674,640
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9683,709
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7704,828
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2545,129
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,0974,410
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5654,079
Sao MateusBrazil 6,4704,020
São PauloBrazil 7,2994,536
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3294,554
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,3245,794
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,2633,892
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1643,830
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9374,311
SobralBrazil 6,1463,819
SoureBrazil 7,0134,358
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7394,188
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2515,128
SurubimBrazil 5,7213,555
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9744,334
TarauacaBrazil 9,5445,931
TauaBrazil 6,1933,848
TefeBrazil 8,8275,485
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,6104,107
TeresinaBrazil 6,4394,001
TiriosBrazil 7,8074,851
TorresBrazil 7,7874,839
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8384,249
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7264,801
TriunfoBrazil 5,9823,718
TucuruiBrazil 7,1774,460
TuriacuBrazil 6,6764,148
UaupesBrazil 9,0595,629
UbatubaBrazil 7,1474,441
UberabaBrazil 7,3154,546
VassourasBrazil 6,9744,334
VicosaBrazil 6,8384,249
VitoriaBrazil 6,5744,085
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,4574,012
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7174,174
BurgasBulgaria 4,4242,749
LomBulgaria 4,4622,772
PlevenBulgaria 4,4452,762
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3152,681
SadovoBulgaria 4,3172,683
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2182,621
SofiaBulgaria 4,3382,696
VarnaBulgaria 4,5102,803
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,9531,214
BurundiBurundi 1,8731,164
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,9616,190
SiemreapCambodia 9,8376,113
GarouaCameroon 552343
MamfeCameroon 580360
MarouaCameroon 665414
NgaoundereCameroon 333207
NkoundjaCameroon 422262
YaoundeCameroon 324201
YokoCameroon 252157
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,7497,923
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,7007,892
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5907,202
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1165,043
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3245,794
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5586,561
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7906,705
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2945,776
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6777,878
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5236,539
Banff, AbCanada 12,2197,593
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9106,158
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2615,134
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1197,531
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9966,833
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3617,681
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7766,075
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,7917,949
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3227,035
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4747,130
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0475,622
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,8888,009
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5214,674
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,5167,777
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8166,721
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1377,542
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6616,625
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,8347,975
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9275,547
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1865,709
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2465,746
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1766,945
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9238,030
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,9428,043
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3915,214
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,4637,745
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5725,948
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9475,560
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6885,399
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6895,400
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,8127,962
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8745,514
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3066,404
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8336,110
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8485,498
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6276,604
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,1206,910
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2755,764
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7267,287
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0576,250
Comox, BcCanada 12,8337,974
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0636,875
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9336,172
Coronation, AbCanada 11,9307,413
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3357,665
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3495,188
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,2797,009
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1467,547
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3407,668
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3145,166
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3645,819
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4015,842
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8376,734
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9416,178
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9747,441
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9467,423
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9557,429
Edson, AbCanada 12,1127,527
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,8567,989
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8856,764
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5527,179
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,7897,947
Eureka, NtCanada 9,7166,038
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,2296,978
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5097,152
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,6437,235
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0197,469
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0977,517
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7397,295
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4717,128
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1357,541
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7667,312
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,9585,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,9475,560
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2145,726
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1075,038
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7466,678
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,8387,978
Golden, BcCanada 12,2927,638
Goose, NfCanada 8,6025,346
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1856,329
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1247,534
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8145,477
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6085,349
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3657,684
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7055,410
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7045,409
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0166,224
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6005,344
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2726,383
Hay River, NtCanada 11,5867,200
Hope, BcCanada 12,6777,877
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0286,853
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7276,044
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,5507,177
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2145,726
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,0996,276
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,8807,382
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5247,782
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1206,289
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1236,290
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9496,804
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7386,051
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,5597,183
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,0776,883
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1625,694
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5295,921
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4067,088
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3156,410
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9696,817
Langara, BcCanada 12,8227,968
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4416,488
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1507,550
London, OnCanada 10,1156,286
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5255,919
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0896,891
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6197,842
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9566,187
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6776,014
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0417,483
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0487,487
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,8137,962
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0067,461
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,8007,954
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8075,473
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0905,649
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4815,892
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5075,908
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6667,250
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9656,192
Morden, MbCanada 11,2256,975
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9446,180
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7415,432
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,8247,969
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6445,371
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2955,776
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6447,236
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7047,273
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9386,176
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6576,001
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6576,001
Peace River, AbCanada 11,9817,445
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,1156,285
Penticton, BcCanada 12,5657,808
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7816,078
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8796,139
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,6176,598
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,8657,994
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4095,226
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,8808,004
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,2096,966
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5287,164
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4037,707
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7167,902
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4267,100
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0846,266
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,3225,793
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4597,742
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0637,496
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8686,754
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6017,209
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6057,212
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0836,266
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3827,694
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3885,834
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,4155,229
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0417,482
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8935,526
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,8627,992
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,7706,071
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,8885,523
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6457,236
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3236,415
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0365,615
Scott, SkCanada 11,7617,308
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9595,567
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7005,406
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3475,808
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5677,188
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8366,734
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7706,692
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,9117,402
Smithers, BcCanada 12,5337,788
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3835,209
Summerside, PeCanada 8,7445,434
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,8037,335
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,8117,339
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4525,252
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2236,353
Terrace, BcCanada 12,6237,844
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2787,630
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2206,972
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4717,128
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9516,805
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6366,609
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0566,249
Tofino, BcCanada 12,9278,033
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9676,194
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9856,205
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8136,098
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5296,543
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5285,299
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,3357,043
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7986,089
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7817,943
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,8817,383
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,8197,345
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,8367,976
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,8748,000
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0255,608
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1517,551
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2987,642
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,0896,269
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2736,384
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,1396,922
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5117,153
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8995,530
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4197,096
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4267,100
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,0872,540
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,1902,604
SalCape Verde 4,2902,666
BanguiCentral African Republic 460286
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,131703
AbecheChad 1,263785
FayaChad 1,593990
MoundouChad 493306
N’DjamenaChad 856532
AntofagastaChile 9,6786,014
AricaChile 9,6075,970
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0606,252
ChicoChile 10,0686,256
ChillanChile 9,9846,204
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0766,262
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,7126,035
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1666,317
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8926,147
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6165,976
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5558,423
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0006,214
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8306,108
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1146,285
ParronChile 9,8336,110
Puerto AysenChile 10,1336,297
Puerto MonttChile 10,1256,292
Punta ArenasChile 10,0856,267
QuinteroChile 9,8856,143
SantiagoChile 9,8266,106
SewellChile 9,8046,092
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0596,251
ValdiviaChile 10,1216,289
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0216,227
VallenarChile 9,7246,042
ValparaisoChile 9,8576,125
AltaiChina 8,4265,236
BeijingChina 10,6966,647
ChangchunChina 11,3117,029
ChangduChina 9,0665,634
ChangshaChina 10,5976,585
ChengduChina 9,7196,040
ChongqingChina 9,9746,198
DuianChina 9,1535,687
ErlianChina 10,2766,385
GanzhouChina 10,8486,741
GuangzhouChina 10,7386,673
HaikouChina 10,4506,494
HailarChina 10,7306,668
HamiChina 8,7865,460
HetanChina 7,5534,694
JiuquanChina 9,1885,709
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,2884,529
KashiChina 7,2794,523
KunmingChina 9,6285,983
LanzhouChina 9,6736,011
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,4845,272
NanchangChina 10,8896,767
NanjingChina 11,0936,893
NanningChina 10,2106,345
PingbianChina 10,5956,584
QingdaoChina 11,1346,919
QiqiharChina 11,0876,889
RuoqiangChina 8,2985,157
ShanghaiChina 11,3577,057
ShantouChina 11,0596,872
ShenyangChina 11,2406,985
TaiyuanChina 10,4246,478
TaoyuanChina 11,4787,133
TengchongChina 9,2055,720
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3235,172
Xi’AnChina 10,1466,305
XichangChina 9,5695,947
YanjiChina 11,6667,249
YichangChina 10,4146,471
YinchuanChina 9,8586,126
YiningChina 7,8324,867
ZhengzhouChina 10,5686,567
ZhijiangChina 10,3016,401
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2226,352
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1766,324
AraucaColombia 9,4075,846
BarranquillaColombia 9,8216,103
Benito SalasColombia 9,9456,180
BogotáColombia 9,8036,092
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5975,964
El CaranoColombia 10,0676,256
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4475,870
MatecanaColombia 9,9776,200
PeralesColombia 9,9166,162
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0575,628
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9056,155
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5576,560
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7596,065
VanguardiaColombia 9,7496,058
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4155,851
YariguiesColombia 9,7456,056
MoroniComoros 3,6642,277
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8546,745
LimonCosta Rica 10,7276,666
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9256,789
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8446,738
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5262,812
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2622,648
SibenikCroatia 4,3692,715
SplitCroatia 4,3462,701
ZagrebCroatia 4,6002,859
CamagueyCuba 10,0626,253
CasablancaCuba 10,4966,522
HavanaCuba 10,5036,527
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1805,704
FamagustaCyprus 3,9572,459
LarnacaCyprus 3,9192,435
LimassolCyprus 3,8712,406
NicosiaCyprus 3,9272,440
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9743,091
ChebCzech Republic 5,0743,153
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0423,133
PragueCzech Republic 5,0743,153
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,264786
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 889552
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 991616
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3071,434
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6571,029
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6973,540
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6553,514
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6923,537
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7633,581
MarstalDenmark 5,6133,488
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6083,485
OdenseDenmark 5,6733,525
RandersDenmark 5,7933,600
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6513,511
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7603,579
TønderDenmark 5,6333,501
TylstrupDenmark 5,8753,651
TystofteDenmark 5,6533,513
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8793,653
VestervigDenmark 5,8403,629
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2632,028
Melville HallDominica 8,3415,183
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3395,803
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1965,715
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3415,805
BaniDominican Republic 9,2935,775
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,3755,826
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2175,728
CabreraDominican Republic 9,2405,742
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3295,797
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2655,757
DajabonDominican Republic 9,4305,860
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4185,852
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,4165,851
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1535,688
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,2805,767
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1775,703
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1205,667
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4335,862
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3165,789
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3225,793
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4535,874
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1525,687
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3065,783
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2225,731
LuperonDominican Republic 9,3505,810
MichesDominican Republic 9,1555,689
MocaDominican Republic 9,3085,784
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3735,825
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,4235,856
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2355,739
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2355,739
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4055,844
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4425,867
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2645,757
PoloDominican Republic 9,3935,837
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,3095,785
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4315,861
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2595,754
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2855,770
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1845,707
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1905,711
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2955,776
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1835,706
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2545,750
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3485,809
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,3105,785
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3825,830
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1175,666
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2125,724
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3265,795
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3945,838
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2455,745
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3845,832
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,2745,763
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2435,744
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,4015,842
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2585,753
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3135,787
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5598,426
CanarEcuador 10,3966,460
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4976,523
IzobambaEcuador 10,3346,422
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4226,476
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4376,486
MilagroEcuador 10,4656,503
OtavaloEcuador 10,2976,399
PichilingueEcuador 10,4416,488
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5526,557
PuyoEcuador 10,2776,386
QuitoEcuador 10,3256,416
RumipambaEcuador 10,3446,428
San GabrielEcuador 10,2456,366
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3882,105
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4052,116
AswanEgypt 2,9341,823
AsyutEgypt 3,0691,907
BahariyaEgypt 3,0661,905
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2552,023
CairoEgypt 3,3672,092
DabaaEgypt 3,3012,051
DakhlaEgypt 2,8101,746
El ArishEgypt 3,5912,232
El TorEgypt 3,3352,072
FarafraEgypt 2,8981,801
HelwanEgypt 3,3412,076
HurguadaEgypt 3,2512,021
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4572,148
KhargaEgypt 2,9031,804
KosseirEgypt 3,2071,993
LuxorEgypt 3,0631,903
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2752,035
MinyaEgypt 3,1451,954
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5182,186
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5232,189
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3652,091
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3952,110
SalloumEgypt 3,2141,997
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9891,858
SohagEgypt 3,0701,908
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4022,114
TahrirEgypt 3,3772,099
TantaEgypt 3,4062,117
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4177,095
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3397,046
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3937,080
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3477,051
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 626389
AsmaraEritrea 2,9421,828
AssabEritrea 3,2552,023
MassawaEritrea 3,0081,869
TallinEstonia 6,1713,835
TartuEstonia 6,0733,774
VilsandiEstonia 6,0303,747
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,7441,705
GonderEthiopia 2,6881,670
NegeleEthiopia 2,7931,736
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,1945,713
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6354,123
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6634,140
Laucala BayFiji 17,71111,006
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,65510,971
NandiFiji 17,65510,971
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,72511,014
HelsinkiFinland 6,2543,887
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2753,899
JoensuuFinland 6,5924,096
JokioinenFinland 6,3133,923
JyvskylFinland 6,5094,045
KajaaniFinland 6,7374,186
KuopioFinland 6,5884,094
KuusamoFinland 6,9364,310
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3983,976
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2063,856
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4163,987
OuluFinland 6,7804,213
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0574,385
TampereFinland 6,3873,969
TurkuFinland 6,2683,895
VaasaFinland 6,5424,065
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2012,611
BiarritzFrance 4,6102,865
BordeauxFrance 4,7222,934
BrestFrance 5,2053,235
CaenFrance 5,1653,210
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8673,025
DijonFrance 4,8423,009
GourdonFrance 4,6552,893
GrenobleFrance 4,6032,860
Le MansFrance 5,0193,119
LilleFrance 5,2333,252
LyonFrance 4,6782,907
MarseilleFrance 4,4262,750
MontpellierFrance 4,4682,777
NancyFrance 4,9783,093
NantesFrance 4,9873,099
NiceFrance 4,4132,742
ParisFrance 5,0623,145
PerpignanFrance 4,4042,737
StrasbourgFrance 4,9433,072
ToulonFrance 4,3762,719
ToulouseFrance 4,5372,819
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3934,594
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5844,713
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3934,594
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3364,559
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5744,706
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,02310,578
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,99811,184
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,99911,185
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,93610,524
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,12410,019
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,50010,875
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,29210,746
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0174,982
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0314,991
BitamGabon 416258
CocobeachGabon 655407
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 684425
LambarnGabon 737458
LastourvilleGabon 617384
LibrevilleGabon 708440
MakokouGabon 465289
MayumbaGabon 969602
MitzicGabon 517321
MkamboGabon 387240
MoandaGabon 674419
MouilaGabon 797495
Port-GentilGabon 848527
TchibanGabon 895556
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5647,186
BanjulGambia 3,5392,199
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0433,133
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1313,189
BerlinGermany 5,3383,317
BrockenGermany 5,2753,278
CologneGermany 5,2163,242
DresdenGermany 5,1893,225
ErfurtGermany 5,1823,220
EssenGermany 5,2643,271
FichtelbergGermany 5,1133,177
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1043,172
GeisenheimGermany 5,0973,167
GorlitzGermany 5,1933,227
HamburgGermany 5,4823,406
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4823,406
HannoverGermany 5,3553,327
HelgolandGermany 5,5593,455
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8293,001
KarlsruheGermany 4,9843,097
KasselGermany 5,2273,248
KonstanzGermany 4,8303,002
LeipzigGermany 5,2223,245
LindenbergGermany 5,3093,299
MagdeburgGermany 5,3053,296
MunichGermany 4,8863,036
MünsterGermany 5,3193,305
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4373,379
NurembergGermany 5,0173,118
NurnbergGermany 5,0183,118
PotsdamGermany 5,3303,312
RostockGermany 5,5323,438
SchleswigGermany 5,5843,470
StuttgartGermany 4,9503,076
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0873,161
ZugspitzeGermany 4,7872,975
AccraGhana 1,6151,003
KumasiGhana 1,7841,109
TamaleGhana 1,7701,100
GibraltarGibraltar 4,0602,523
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2072,614
AthensGreece 3,8472,391
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8202,373
ChiosGreece 3,9542,457
CorfuGreece 3,9482,453
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1012,548
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6082,242
IoanninaGreece 3,9712,468
KalamataGreece 3,7082,304
KerkiraGreece 3,9482,453
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6472,266
LamiaGreece 3,9152,433
LarissaGreece 3,9932,482
LemnosGreece 4,0822,537
LimnosGreece 4,0902,542
MethoniGreece 3,6762,284
MilosGreece 3,7312,318
MitiliniGreece 4,0402,511
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0422,512
NaxosGreece 3,7982,360
PatrasGreece 3,8302,380
RhodesGreece 3,8182,372
SamosGreece 3,9092,429
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9702,467
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5912,232
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1002,548
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7672,341
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7602,336
AasiaatGreenland 8,6425,370
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9034,911
AputiteqGreenland 7,8594,884
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2855,148
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2425,122
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6095,350
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5955,341
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7854,838
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5965,342
JulianehbGreenland 8,0084,976
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4945,279
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7794,834
NanortalikGreenland 7,9404,934
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9984,970
NordGreenland 8,7135,414
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4245,235
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3475,808
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8344,868
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4925,277
UpernavikGreenland 8,9015,531
UummannaqGreenland 8,6915,401
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3635,197
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3635,197
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4747,130
BokeGuinea 3,2932,046
ConakryGuinea 3,1381,950
FaranahGuinea 2,8371,763
KankanGuinea 2,6901,671
KindiaGuinea 3,0661,905
KissidougouGuinea 2,7531,711
LabeGuinea 3,0321,884
MacentaGuinea 2,6751,662
MamouGuinea 2,9881,857
NzerekoreGuinea 2,5301,572
SiguiriGuinea 2,7031,680
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,3952,109
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0224,985
TimehriGuyana 8,0354,993
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,5045,906
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,08810,619
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,02410,579
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,02110,577
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,99410,561
Midway IslandHawaii 16,17010,048
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,02410,579
CatacamasHonduras 10,9816,824
CholutecaHonduras 11,1336,918
La CeibaHonduras 11,0696,878
La MesaHonduras 11,1866,951
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7506,680
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2877,014
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1306,916
TelaHonduras 11,1356,919
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8226,725
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8236,725
BudapestHungary 4,8062,986
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8002,983
DebrecenHungary 4,8333,003
KeszthelyHungary 4,7102,927
MiskolcHungary 4,8893,038
PecsHungary 4,6332,879
SzegedHungary 4,6792,908
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7642,961
AkureyriIceland 7,2644,514
DalatangiIceland 7,1114,419
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0604,387
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0944,408
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2794,523
ReykhólarIceland 7,3614,574
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2414,499
StykkisholmurIceland 7,3474,565
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1274,429
AgraIndia 7,1834,463
AhmedabadIndia 6,5764,086
AkolaIndia 6,9934,345
AllahabadIndia 7,5254,676
AmritsarIndia 6,9714,332
BangaloreIndia 6,9964,348
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6934,159
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9044,911
BikanerIndia 6,7394,188
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2784,523
CherrapunjiIndia 8,5265,298
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,5265,298
DaltonganjIndia 7,7464,813
DarbhangaIndia 7,9474,939
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8475,498
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,8575,504
DumkaIndia 8,0705,015
DwarkaIndia 6,2043,855
GoaIndia 6,6044,104
GuwahatiIndia 8,5145,290
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1144,420
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,8924,283
JagdalpurIndia 7,5004,661
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,1725,078
KotaIndia 6,9344,309
KozhikodeIndia 6,7964,223
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2764,521
LudhianaIndia 7,0524,382
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7004,163
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3774,584
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5334,060
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3924,593
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,2064,478
New DelhiIndia 7,1264,428
PambanIndia 7,1714,456
PuneIndia 6,6374,124
SagarIndia 7,2064,478
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0294,368
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9234,302
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9234,302
VeravalIndia 6,3083,920
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6274,739
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6757,876
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4087,089
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,3336,421
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1947,577
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2617,619
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3068,268
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3485,809
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0388,724
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5725,948
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5586,561
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0328,720
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,5587,182
AbadanIran 4,5712,840
ArakIran 4,9173,055
BabolsarIran 5,2973,291
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1173,180
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,1133,177
Bandar LengehIran 4,9453,073
BirjandIran 5,6153,489
BushehrIran 4,7062,925
ChahbaharIran 5,4443,383
DezfulIran 4,6992,920
EsfahanIran 4,9763,092
IranshahrIran 5,5183,429
KermanIran 5,3033,295
KermanshahIran 4,7382,945
Khoram AbadIran 4,7632,960
MashhadIran 5,8133,612
OroomiehIran 4,8273,000
RamsarIran 5,1623,208
RashtIran 5,1153,178
SemnanIran 5,2873,285
ShahroudIran 5,4533,389
ShirazIran 4,8893,038
TabrizIran 4,9403,070
TeheranIran 5,1333,190
YazdIran 5,1533,202
ZahedanIran 5,6193,492
ZanjanIran 4,9923,102
BaghdadIraq 4,4502,765
BasraIraq 4,5452,825
BelmulletIreland 5,9553,701
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7753,589
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8723,649
ClonesIreland 5,8643,644
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9013,667
CorkIreland 5,6803,530
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6763,527
DublinIreland 5,7603,579
KilkennyIreland 5,7093,548
Malin HeadIreland 5,9833,718
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6493,510
ShannonIreland 5,7723,587
ValentiaIreland 5,7463,571
EilatIsrael 3,5312,194
HaifaIsrael 3,8122,369
JerusalemIsrael 3,7432,326
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7352,321
AlbengaItaly 4,4432,761
AlgheroItaly 4,0672,527
AmendolaItaly 4,1242,563
AnconaItaly 4,3542,706
ArezzoItaly 4,3432,699
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0852,538
BergamoItaly 4,6042,861
BolognaItaly 4,4652,775
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6792,907
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9082,428
BrindisiItaly 4,0412,511
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9042,426
CameriItaly 4,5992,858
CampobassoItaly 4,1252,563
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9712,468
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8832,413
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9672,465
Cape MeleItaly 4,4332,755
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9552,458
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6702,281
CerviaItaly 4,4262,750
CiampinoItaly 4,1562,583
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4322,754
Cisa PassItaly 4,4702,777
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1852,600
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6842,911
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,5842,227
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8492,392
DecimomannuItaly 3,9162,434
DobbiacoItaly 4,7042,923
FalconaraItaly 4,3542,706
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3862,725
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1162,558
FonniItaly 3,9972,483
FrontoneItaly 4,3452,700
FrosinoneItaly 4,1352,570
GelaItaly 3,6262,253
GenoaItaly 4,4752,781
GhediItaly 4,5712,841
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0452,513
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0692,529
GrossetoItaly 4,2692,653
GrottaglieItaly 4,0202,498
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1162,558
GuidoniaItaly 4,1762,595
IstranaItaly 4,5882,851
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4552,147
LatinaItaly 4,1262,564
LatronicoItaly 3,9642,464
LecceItaly 3,9962,483
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2732,655
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0062,490
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7532,332
MilanItaly 4,5842,848
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6102,865
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2282,628
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0502,516
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0802,535
PadovaItaly 4,5602,833
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6472,888
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7432,326
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7512,331
PantelleriaItaly 3,6052,240
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5022,798
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9462,452
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2992,672
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2222,624
PiacenzaItaly 4,5202,809
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3782,721
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4502,765
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0552,520
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0252,501
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1402,572
PrizziItaly 3,6992,299
RadicofaniItaly 4,2812,660
Resia PassItaly 4,7182,932
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4022,735
RivoltoItaly 4,6172,869
Rolle PassItaly 4,6582,895
RomeItaly 4,1722,593
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1572,583
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6002,858
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4212,748
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1442,575
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9502,455
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,4272,751
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0722,531
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8822,412
SigonellaItaly 3,6632,276
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0132,494
TarvisioItaly 4,6752,905
TermoliItaly 4,1742,594
TorinoItaly 4,5572,832
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5772,844
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7242,314
TrevicoItaly 4,0682,528
TrevisoItaly 4,5842,849
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5832,848
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5612,835
UdineItaly 4,6272,875
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8092,367
VeniceItaly 4,5682,838
VeronaItaly 4,5632,835
VicenzaItaly 4,5772,844
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,1882,602
ViterboItaly 4,2292,628
VolterraItaly 4,3432,699
AbidjanIvory Coast 2,0291,261